# | Zawodnik | śr. bieg | |
1 | Bartosz Zmarzlik | 2.643 | |
2 | Artem Laguta | 2.467 | |
3 | Leon Madsen | 2.321 | |
4 | Jarosław Hampel | 2.320 | |
5 | Janusz Kołodziej | 2.200 |
# | Zawodnik | śr. bieg | |
1 | Brady Kurtz | 2.520 | |
2 | Krzysztof Buczkowski | 2.267 | |
3 | Nicki Pedersen | 2.192 | |
4 | Dmitri Berge | 2.182 | |
5 | Ryan Douglas | 2.143 |
# | Zawodnik | śr. bieg | |
1 | Kacper Gomólski | 2.400 | |
2 | Adam Ellis | 2.375 | |
3 | Marko Lewiszyn | 2.333 | |
4 | Robert Chmiel | 2.190 | |
5 | Timo Lahti | 2.118 |
# | Zawodnik | śr. bieg | |
1 | Bartosz Zmarzlik | 50 | |
2 | Jack Holder | 48 | |
3 | Jason Doyle | 47 | |
4 | Robert Lambert | 41 | |
5 | Mikkel Michelsen | 36 | |
6 | Dan Bewley | 28 | |
7 | Martin Vaculik | 27 | |
8 | Fredrik Lindgren | 26 |
1. Orlen Oil Motor Lublin |
m |
6 | |
pkt | |
12 | |
+/- | |
+94 |
2. Betard Sparta Wrocław |
m |
6 | |
pkt | |
9 | |
+/- | |
+54 |
3. ebut.pl Stal Gorzów |
m |
5 | |
pkt | |
6 | |
+/- | |
-16 |
4. KS Apator Toruń |
m |
6 | |
pkt | |
4 | |
+/- | |
-1 |
5. ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz |
m |
5 | |
pkt | |
4 | |
+/- | |
-12 |
6. Krono-Plast Włókniarz Częstochowa |
m |
5 | |
pkt | |
3 | |
+/- | |
-12 |
7. NovyHotel Falubaz Zielona Góra |
m |
5 | |
pkt | |
3 | |
+/- | |
-30 |
8. Fogo Unia Leszno |
m |
6 | |
pkt | |
3 | |
+/- | |
-77 |
1. Innpro ROW Rybnik |
m |
5 | |
pkt | |
10 | |
+/- | |
+60 |
2. Cellfast Wilki Krosno |
m |
6 | |
pkt | |
8 | |
+/- | |
+12 |
3. Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz |
m |
4 | |
pkt | |
6 | |
+/- | |
+37 |
4. Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp. |
m |
5 | |
pkt | |
6 | |
+/- | |
+12 |
5. Texom Stal Rzeszów |
m |
5 | |
pkt | |
4 | |
+/- | |
+7 |
6. OrzechowskaOsada PSŻ Poznań |
m |
4 | |
pkt | |
3 | |
+/- | |
-19 |
7. H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź |
m |
5 | |
pkt | |
2 | |
+/- | |
-52 |
8. Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk |
m |
6 | |
pkt | |
1 | |
+/- | |
-57 |
1. Opibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils |
m |
4 | |
pkt | |
4 | |
+/- | |
+17 |
2. Ultrapur Start Gniezno |
m |
3 | |
pkt | |
4 | |
+/- | |
-2 |
3. Trans MF Landshut Devils |
m |
3 | |
pkt | |
4 | |
+/- | |
-7 |
4. OK Kolejarz Opole |
m |
4 | |
pkt | |
4 | |
+/- | |
-20 |
5. Unia Tarnów |
m |
3 | |
pkt | |
2 | |
+/- | |
+13 |
6. Polonia Piła |
m |
3 | |
pkt | |
2 | |
+/- | |
-1 |